Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 01.09. 12:00   7:0
So - 01.09. 13:00   1:5
So - 01.09. 13:00   3:1
So - 01.09. 13:00   2:3
So - 01.09. 13:00   0:12
So - 01.09. 15:00   4:4
So - 01.09. 17:00   0:1
2. Spieltag
So - 08.09. 13:00   2:3
So - 08.09. 13:00   0:3
So - 08.09. 13:00   2:1
So - 08.09. 13:00   4:2
So - 08.09. 13:00   0:4
So - 08.09. 15:00   1:0
Di - 17.09. 19:15   7:3
3. Spieltag
So - 15.09. 12:00   Abbr
So - 15.09. 13:00   4:1
So - 15.09. 13:00   9:0
So - 15.09. 13:00   2:4
So - 15.09. 15:00   3:1
So - 15.09. 15:00   0:0
So - 15.09. 17:00   2:1
4. Spieltag
So - 22.09. 13:00   2:3
So - 22.09. 13:00   3:2
So - 22.09. 13:00   3:1
So - 22.09. 13:00   6:5
So - 22.09. 13:00   0:9
So - 22.09. 13:00   0:2
So - 22.09. 13:00   4:2
5. Spieltag
So - 29.09. 12:00   1:1
So - 29.09. 13:00   4:1
So - 29.09. 13:00   7:1
So - 29.09. 15:00   10:0
So - 29.09. 15:00   10:0
So - 29.09. 15:00   3:3
So - 29.09. 17:00   0:0
6. Spieltag
So - 06.10. 13:00   2:1
So - 06.10. 13:00   2:1
So - 06.10. 13:00   3:1
So - 06.10. 13:00   2:2
So - 06.10. 13:00   4:5
So - 06.10. 13:00   4:3
So - 06.10. 13:00   3:0
7. Spieltag
So - 13.10. 12:00   3:1
So - 13.10. 13:00   6:2
So - 13.10. 13:00   0:2
So - 13.10. 13:00   0:7
So - 13.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 13.10. 17:00   3:3
So - 13.10. 17:00   1:2
8. Spieltag
So - 20.10. 13:00   1:5
So - 20.10. 13:00   8:1
So - 20.10. 13:00   4:1
So - 20.10. 13:00   1:3
So - 20.10. 13:00   1:0
So - 20.10. 13:00   1:3
So - 20.10. 15:00   3:3
9. Spieltag
So - 27.10. 12:00   3:2
So - 27.10. 13:00   0:3
So - 27.10. 13:00   5:1
So - 27.10. 13:00   0:1
So - 27.10. 15:00   0:2
So - 27.10. 15:00   5:1
So - 27.10. 17:00   2:2
10. Spieltag
So - 03.11. 12:45   3:3
So - 03.11. 12:45   1:3
So - 03.11. 12:45   10:1
So - 03.11. 12:45   0:2
So - 03.11. 12:45   1:0
So - 03.11. 14:30   3:0
Mi - 20.11. 19:15   verl
11. Spieltag
So - 10.11. 12:00   3:2
So - 10.11. 12:45   2:1
So - 10.11. 12:45   3:1
So - 10.11. 12:45   1:3
So - 10.11. 14:30   2:0
So - 10.11. 14:30   1:1
So - 10.11. 16:30   1:3
12. Spieltag
So - 17.11. 13:00   2:4
So - 17.11. 13:00   5:1
So - 17.11. 13:00   4:2
So - 17.11. 13:00   2:3
So - 17.11. 13:00   4:3
So - 17.11. 13:00   2:1
So - 17.11. 14:45   2:1
13. Spieltag
So - 01.12. 12:45   3:1
So - 01.12. 12:45   3:5
So - 01.12. 12:45   4:0
So - 01.12. 12:45   1:5
So - 01.12. 14:30   0:2
So - 01.12. 14:30   1:4
So - 01.12. 16:30   2:6
14. Spieltag
So - 08.12. 12:00   2:4
So - 08.12. 12:45   12:1
So - 08.12. 12:45   3:0
So - 08.12. 12:45   3:4
So - 08.12. 14:30   6:0
So - 16.02. 13:00   0:2 Umw.
So - 23.02. 13:00   0:2 Umw.
15. Spieltag
So - 15.12. 12:45   4:2
So - 15.12. 12:45   4:3
So - 15.12. 12:45   0:10
So - 15.12. 12:45   8:1
So - 15.12. 14:30   4:1
So - 16.02. 13:00   2:1
So - 16.02. 15:00   3:4
16. Spieltag
So - 09.03. 12:00   2:1
So - 09.03. 13:00   1:2
So - 09.03. 13:00   9:0
So - 09.03. 13:00   1:1
So - 09.03. 13:00   5:1
So - 09.03. 15:00   2:0
So - 09.03. 17:00   1:3
17. Spieltag
So - 16.03. 13:00   1:5
So - 16.03. 13:00   1:1
So - 16.03. 13:00   1:2
So - 16.03. 13:00   6:1
So - 16.03. 13:00   1:2
So - 16.03. 15:00   3:1
So - 16.03. 15:00   4:1
18. Spieltag
So - 23.03. 12:00   6:3
So - 23.03. 13:00   2:1
So - 23.03. 13:00   2:5
So - 23.03. 13:00   1:2
So - 23.03. 13:00   0:1
So - 23.03. 15:00   4:1
So - 23.03. 17:00   1:4
19. Spieltag
Di - 25.03. 19:00   0:0
Di - 25.03. 19:15   1:1
Di - 25.03. 19:15   5:0
Di - 25.03. 19:15   0:1
Di - 25.03. 19:15   5:1
Mi - 26.03. 19:00   2:0
Mi - 02.04. 18:30   3:1
20. Spieltag
So - 30.03. 13:00   2:1
So - 30.03. 13:00   4:2
So - 30.03. 13:00   4:1
So - 30.03. 15:00   6:1
So - 30.03. 15:00   7:0
So - 30.03. 17:00   6:0
So - 30.03. 17:00   0:2
21. Spieltag
So - 06.04. 13:00   3:1
So - 06.04. 13:00   1:6
So - 06.04. 13:00   0:6
So - 06.04. 13:00   0:4
So - 06.04. 13:00   2:9 1
So - 06.04. 13:00   0:2
So - 06.04. 13:00   7:0
22. Spieltag
So - 13.04. 12:00   7:2
So - 13.04. 13:00   3:3
So - 13.04. 13:00   4:0
So - 13.04. 13:00   5:0 1
So - 13.04. 15:00   2:1
So - 13.04. 15:00   1:0
So - 13.04. 15:00   1:1
23. Spieltag
Mo - 21.04. 13:00   0:3
Mo - 21.04. 13:00   3:6
Mo - 21.04. 13:00   1:1
Mo - 21.04. 13:00   1:3
Mo - 21.04. 13:00   11:1
Mo - 21.04. 13:00   1:2
Mo - 21.04. 13:00   9:4
24. Spieltag
So - 27.04. 13:00   7:1
So - 27.04. 15:00   1:3
So - 27.04. 17:00   1:1
Di - 06.05. 19:00   1:6
Di - 06.05. 19:15   2:0
Fr - 09.05. 19:15   2:0
Mi - 14.05. 19:15   2:2
25. Spieltag
Do - 01.05. 13:00   0:2
Do - 01.05. 13:00   3:9
Do - 01.05. 13:00   4:1
Do - 01.05. 13:00   0:4
Do - 01.05. 13:00   2:1
Do - 01.05. 15:00   0:1
Do - 01.05. 15:00   4:2
26. Spieltag
So - 04.05. 12:00   2:6 1
So - 04.05. 13:00   5:0
So - 04.05. 13:00   4:1 1
So - 04.05. 13:00   0:1
So - 04.05. 15:00   3:0
So - 04.05. 15:00   4:2
Fr - 09.05. 19:30   0:3
27. Spieltag
So - 11.05. 13:00   0:2 Umw.
So - 11.05. 13:00   2:6
So - 11.05. 13:00   6:2
So - 11.05. 13:00   1:3
So - 11.05. 13:00   0:1
So - 11.05. 13:00   3:0
So - 11.05. 15:00   4:0
28. Spieltag
So - 18.05. 13:00   2:0
So - 18.05. 13:00   3:1
So - 18.05. 13:00   2:4
So - 18.05. 13:00   2:2
So - 18.05. 15:00   0:2
So - 18.05. 15:00   2:1
So - 18.05. 17:00   2:0 Umw.
29. Spieltag
So - 25.05. 12:00   7:3
So - 25.05. 13:00   6:0
So - 25.05. 13:00   1:5
So - 25.05. 13:00   4:1
So - 25.05. 13:00   8:2
So - 25.05. 13:00   3:0
So - 25.05. 15:00   1:1 1
30. Spieltag
So - 01.06. 13:00   3:7
So - 01.06. 13:00   0:3
So - 01.06. 13:00   4:1
So - 01.06. 13:00   2:0 Umw.
So - 01.06. 15:00   6:1
So - 01.06. 15:00   0:1
So - 01.06. 17:00   0:4