Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 16.08. 13:00   2:21
So - 16.08. 13:00   1:2
So - 16.08. 13:00   0:1
So - 16.08. 13:00   3:3
Mi - 26.08. 19:45   4:1
Fr - 28.08. 19:30   2:4
Mi - 02.09. 19:30   4:6
Do - 03.09. 19:30   0:2 Umw. 1
2. Spieltag
So - 23.08. 13:00   3:0
So - 23.08. 13:00   4:1
So - 23.08. 13:00   3:1
So - 23.08. 13:00   3:1
So - 23.08. 13:15   1:2
So - 23.08. 15:00   1:0
So - 23.08. 15:00   5:3
So - 23.08. 15:00   2:0
3. Spieltag
So - 30.08. 13:00   1:10
So - 30.08. 13:00   9:0
So - 30.08. 13:00   0:2
So - 30.08. 13:00   0:0
So - 30.08. 13:00   5:5
So - 30.08. 13:00   12:0
So - 30.08. 13:15   3:3
So - 30.08. 15:00   3:4
4. Spieltag
So - 06.09. 13:00   2:0
So - 06.09. 13:00   6:3
So - 06.09. 13:00   2:0
So - 06.09. 13:00   4:1
So - 06.09. 13:00   6:1
So - 06.09. 13:00   7:10
So - 06.09. 13:15   0:2
So - 06.09. 15:00   1:2 1
5. Spieltag
So - 13.09. 13:00   2:5
So - 13.09. 13:00   2:2
So - 13.09. 13:00   1:0
So - 13.09. 13:00   4:4
So - 13.09. 13:00   2:7
So - 13.09. 13:00   8:3
So - 13.09. 13:15   9:1
So - 13.09. 15:00   0:8 1
6. Spieltag
So - 20.09. 13:00   2:0
So - 20.09. 13:00   4:3
So - 20.09. 13:00   5:0
So - 20.09. 13:00   3:2
So - 20.09. 13:00   2:6
So - 20.09. 13:15   2:4
So - 20.09. 13:15   9:1 1
So - 20.09. 15:00   0:0
7. Spieltag
So - 27.09. 13:00   7:2
So - 27.09. 13:00   2:0
So - 27.09. 13:00   1:2
So - 27.09. 13:00   4:1
So - 27.09. 13:00   5:1 1
So - 27.09. 13:00   3:2
So - 27.09. 13:15   6:4 1
So - 27.09. 15:00   0:3
8. Spieltag
So - 04.10. 13:00   1:6
So - 04.10. 13:00   5:0 1
So - 04.10. 13:00   1:3
So - 04.10. 13:00   2:2
So - 04.10. 13:00   1:2
So - 04.10. 13:00   6:0
So - 04.10. 15:00   0:0
So - 04.10. 15:00   6:4
9. Spieltag
So - 11.10. 13:00   1:5
So - 11.10. 13:00   4:1
So - 11.10. 13:00   3:2
So - 11.10. 13:00   2:2
So - 11.10. 13:15   4:5
So - 11.10. 13:15   1:1
So - 11.10. 15:00   5:2
So - 11.10. 15:00   2:7
10. Spieltag
So - 18.10. 13:00   3:3
So - 18.10. 13:00   1:4
So - 18.10. 13:00   0:1
So - 18.10. 13:00   1:7
So - 18.10. 13:00   1:2 1
So - 18.10. 13:00   0:2
So - 18.10. 15:00   2:4
Mi - 04.11. 19:30   3:2 2
11. Spieltag
So - 25.10. 13:00   3:3
So - 25.10. 13:00   2:1
So - 25.10. 13:00   3:1
So - 25.10. 13:00   6:2
So - 25.10. 13:15   1:7
So - 25.10. 13:15   1:3
So - 25.10. 15:00   5:3
So - 25.10. 15:00   0:4 1
12. Spieltag
So - 08.11. 12:45   8:1
So - 08.11. 12:45   2:2
So - 08.11. 12:45   3:1
So - 08.11. 12:45   7:3
So - 08.11. 12:45   3:1
So - 08.11. 12:45   1:9
So - 08.11. 14:30   2:0
So - 13.12. 14:30   1:4 2
13. Spieltag
So - 15.11. 13:00   0:1
So - 15.11. 13:00   3:2
So - 15.11. 13:00   1:1 1
So - 15.11. 13:00   2:1 1
So - 15.11. 13:00   1:2 1
So - 15.11. 14:45   0:0
So - 15.11. 16:50   0:1
Do - 19.11. 19:30   3:2
14. Spieltag
So - 29.11. 12:45   2:1 1
So - 29.11. 12:45   4:3 2
So - 29.11. 12:45   5:0 1
So - 29.11. 12:45   4:1
So - 29.11. 12:45   1:4
Mi - 16.03. 19:30   5:2 3
15. Spieltag
So - 06.12. 12:45   3:5 1
So - 06.12. 12:45   3:0 2
So - 06.12. 12:45   1:5 1
So - 06.12. 12:45   1:1
So - 06.12. 14:30   1:3 1
So - 06.12. 14:30   2:3 1
16. Spieltag
So - 28.02. 13:00   6:2
So - 28.02. 13:00   1:3
So - 28.02. 13:15   2:5
Mi - 09.03. 19:30   4:5
Di - 03.05. 19:30   2:1
17. Spieltag
So - 06.03. 13:00   2:2
So - 06.03. 13:00   5:1
So - 06.03. 13:00   2:3
So - 06.03. 13:15   1:2
Mi - 23.03. 19:30   2:0
18. Spieltag
So - 13.03. 13:00   4:4
So - 13.03. 13:00   1:1
So - 13.03. 13:00   4:1
So - 13.03. 15:00   3:1
So - 13.03. 15:00   2:0
19. Spieltag
So - 20.03. 13:00   5:1
So - 20.03. 13:00   5:1
So - 20.03. 13:00   1:4
So - 20.03. 13:00   2:4
So - 20.03. 13:15   1:6
So - 20.03. 15:00   6:1
20. Spieltag
Mo - 28.03. 12:00   4:3
Mo - 28.03. 13:00   2:0 Umw.
Mo - 28.03. 13:00   2:0 Umw.
Mo - 28.03. 13:15   0:7
Mi - 30.03. 19:00   2:6
21. Spieltag
So - 03.04. 13:00   2:3
So - 03.04. 13:00   1:4
So - 03.04. 13:00   1:2
So - 03.04. 13:15   1:3
So - 03.04. 15:00   1:1
22. Spieltag
So - 10.04. 13:00   2:4
So - 10.04. 13:00   5:1
So - 10.04. 13:00   1:7
So - 10.04. 13:00   0:3
So - 10.04. 13:00   5:1
23. Spieltag
So - 17.04. 13:00   4:1
So - 17.04. 13:00   1:0
So - 17.04. 13:00   4:1
So - 17.04. 13:15   2:4
So - 17.04. 15:00   1:1
24. Spieltag
So - 24.04. 13:00   5:2
So - 24.04. 13:00   1:4
So - 24.04. 13:00   3:0
So - 24.04. 13:00   8:1
So - 24.04. 13:00   6:1
So - 24.04. 15:00   0:3
25. Spieltag
So - 01.05. 13:00   2:0
So - 01.05. 13:00   4:0
So - 01.05. 13:00   6:0
So - 01.05. 13:15   0:4
Do - 12.05. 19:30   2:3
26. Spieltag
So - 08.05. 13:00   8:1
So - 08.05. 13:00   5:3
So - 08.05. 13:00   4:0
So - 08.05. 13:00   2:1
So - 08.05. 13:00   2:10
27. Spieltag
Mo - 16.05. 13:00   1:1
Mo - 16.05. 13:00   3:7
Mo - 16.05. 13:00   3:0
Mo - 16.05. 13:15   2:4
Mo - 16.05. 15:00   3:2
28. Spieltag
So - 22.05. 13:00   3:4
So - 22.05. 13:00   1:0
So - 22.05. 13:00   5:2
So - 22.05. 13:00   1:5
So - 22.05. 13:00   0:2
So - 22.05. 15:00   3:1
29. Spieltag
So - 03.04. 13:00   7:0
So - 29.05. 13:00   2:4
So - 29.05. 13:15   2:1
So - 29.05. 15:00   5:1
So - 29.05. 15:00   1:2
30. Spieltag
So - 05.06. 13:00   3:2
So - 05.06. 13:00   3:0
So - 05.06. 13:00   1:6 1
So - 05.06. 13:00   2:0
So - 05.06. 13:00   0:2 Umw.
Vermarktung: