Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 04.09. 18:00   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 05.09. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 05.09. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 05.09. 14:00   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 05.09. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 05.09. 14:00   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 05.09. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 12.09. 14:00   2:2 (2:1)
Di - 06.10. 19:30   0:1 (0:1) 1
Mi - 14.10. 19:30   2:3 (0:3) 2
2. Spieltag
Sa - 12.09. 14:00   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 12.09. 14:00   4:0 (2:0)
Sa - 12.09. 14:00   3:0 (2:0)
Sa - 12.09. 14:00   4:0 (1:0)
Sa - 12.09. 14:00   2:2 (1:1)
Sa - 12.09. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
Sa - 12.09. 14:00   2:1 (1:1)
So - 13.09. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Di - 06.10. 19:30   0:1 (0:1) 1
Di - 06.10. 19:30   0:0 (0:0) 1
3. Spieltag
Mi - 16.09. 19:30   0:1 (0:0)
Mi - 16.09. 19:30   0:2 (0:1)
Mi - 16.09. 19:30   1:1 (0:0)
Mi - 16.09. 19:30   0:3 (0:2)
Mi - 16.09. 19:30   1:3 (1:0)
Mi - 16.09. 19:30   1:2 (0:2)
Mi - 16.09. 19:30   1:1 (0:0)
Mi - 16.09. 19:30   0:0 (0:0)
Mi - 16.09. 19:30   2:1 (1:0)
Di - 06.10. 19:30   0:0 (0:0) 1
4. Spieltag
Sa - 19.09. 14:00   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 19.09. 14:00   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 19.09. 14:00   3:2 (1:1)
Sa - 19.09. 14:00   1:1 (1:1)
Sa - 19.09. 14:00   2:1 (0:0)
Sa - 19.09. 14:00   0:2 (0:2)
Sa - 19.09. 14:00   1:1 (0:1)
Sa - 19.09. 15:30   2:0 (1:0)
So - 20.09. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Mi - 02.12. 19:30   2:0 (2:0) 2
5. Spieltag
Mi - 23.09. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Mi - 23.09. 19:30   0:2 (0:1)
Mi - 23.09. 19:30   2:2 (1:1)
Mi - 23.09. 19:30   1:1 (1:0)
Mi - 23.09. 19:30   2:2 (0:1)
Mi - 23.09. 19:30   1:1 (0:0)
Mi - 23.09. 19:30   1:1 (0:0)
Mi - 23.09. 19:30   1:4 (1:0)
Mi - 23.09. 19:30   3:2 (1:2)
Mi - 18.11. 18:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
6. Spieltag
Sa - 26.09. 14:00   5:1 (3:0)
Sa - 26.09. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 26.09. 14:00   6:0 (3:0)
Sa - 26.09. 14:00   0:3 (0:2)
Sa - 26.09. 14:00   2:4 (1:1)
Sa - 26.09. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 26.09. 14:00   1:2 (0:1)
Sa - 26.09. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
So - 27.09. 14:00   1:1 (1:0)
Mi - 16.12. 18:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
7. Spieltag
Fr - 02.10. 19:30   0:0 (0:0)
Fr - 02.10. 19:30   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 03.10. 14:00   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 03.10. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 03.10. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 03.10. 14:00   2:1 (2:0)
Sa - 03.10. 14:00   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 03.10. 14:00   1:2 (0:1)
Sa - 03.10. 14:00   2:2 (1:0)
Sa - 03.10. 14:00   3:2 (2:2)
8. Spieltag
Fr - 09.10. 14:00   1:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 10.10. 14:00   4:1 (2:1) 2
Sa - 10.10. 14:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 10.10. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 10.10. 14:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 10.10. 14:00   3:2 (1:1) 2
Sa - 10.10. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 10.10. 14:00   2:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 10.10. 15:30   1:2 (0:1) 2
Mi - 28.10. 19:30   4:0 (3:0) 2
9. Spieltag
Sa - 17.10. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 17.10. 14:00   3:2 (0:0) 2
Sa - 17.10. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 17.10. 14:00   6:0 (5:0) 2
Sa - 17.10. 14:00   0:2 (0:2) 2
Sa - 17.10. 14:00   4:4 (3:3) 2
Sa - 17.10. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
So - 18.10. 14:00   4:0 (2:0) 2
So - 18.10. 15:30   0:0 (0:0) 2
Mi - 02.12. 19:30   0:1 (0:0) 2
10. Spieltag
Mi - 21.10. 19:30   2:1 (2:1) 2
Mi - 21.10. 19:30   4:1 (2:1) 2
Mi - 21.10. 19:30   2:2 (2:2) 2
Mi - 21.10. 19:30   3:0 (3:0) 2
Mi - 21.10. 19:30   3:1 (1:0) 2
Di - 17.11. 18:00   0:4 (0:2) 2
Mi - 18.11. 18:30   0:2 (0:0) 2
Mi - 16.12. 19:30   3:1 (1:0) 2
Mi - 16.12. 19:30   1:0 (0:0) 2
Di - 22.12. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
11. Spieltag
Sa - 24.10. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 24.10. 14:00   3:2 (1:0) 2
Sa - 24.10. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 24.10. 14:00   1:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 24.10. 15:30   3:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 24.10. 16:00   3:1 (2:1) 2
So - 25.10. 13:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
Mi - 02.12. 18:30   0:4 (0:1) 2
Mi - 02.12. 19:30   0:3 (0:1) 2
Di - 22.12. 17:30   1:1 (1:1) 2
12. Spieltag
Sa - 31.10. 14:00   1:2 (0:2) 2
Sa - 31.10. 14:00   4:1 (2:1) 2
Sa - 31.10. 14:00   1:2 (1:0) 2
Sa - 31.10. 14:00   2:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 31.10. 14:00   2:2 (0:0) 2
Sa - 31.10. 14:00   4:2 (1:1) 2
Sa - 31.10. 14:00   3:3 (0:1) 2
Sa - 31.10. 15:30   1:1 (0:0) 2
Mi - 16.12. 16:00   2:0 (2:0) 2
Sa - 09.01. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
13. Spieltag
Di - 03.11. 19:30   2:0 (2:0) 2
Mi - 04.11. 18:00   1:3 (1:1) 2
Mi - 04.11. 19:30   2:1 (2:0) 2
Mi - 04.11. 19:30   2:2 (1:0) 2
Mi - 04.11. 19:30   2:0 (1:0) 2
Mi - 04.11. 19:30   2:0 (1:0) 2
Mi - 04.11. 19:30   1:6 (0:2) 2
Mi - 04.11. 19:30   2:2 (0:1) 2
Mi - 04.11. 19:30   2:0 (0:0) 2
Mi - 16.12. 19:00   0:3 (0:1) 2
14. Spieltag
Sa - 07.11. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 07.11. 14:00   2:2 (0:2) 2
Sa - 07.11. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 07.11. 14:00   3:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 07.11. 14:00   2:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 07.11. 14:00   0:2 (0:0) 2
Sa - 07.11. 14:00   2:1 (2:1) 2
Mi - 18.11. 19:30   2:0 (2:0) 2
Mi - 27.01. 14:00   5:1 (0:1) 2
Mi - 24.02. 18:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
15. Spieltag
Sa - 14.11. 14:00   0:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 14.11. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 14.11. 14:00   3:2 (2:1) 2
Sa - 14.11. 14:00   0:4 (0:2) 2
Sa - 14.11. 14:00   1:2 (1:2) 2
Sa - 14.11. 14:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 14.11. 14:00   4:1 (1:0) 2
Mi - 09.12. 18:00   Abbr 1
Mi - 09.12. 19:30   4:1 (3:0) 2
Mi - 16.12. 14:00   2:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 20.02. 14:00   2:3 (0:2) 2
16. Spieltag
Sa - 21.11. 13:00   1:5 (1:2) 2
Sa - 21.11. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 21.11. 14:00   2:1 (2:0) 2
Sa - 21.11. 14:00   2:2 (1:0) 2
Sa - 21.11. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 21.11. 14:00   2:0 (2:0) 2
Sa - 21.11. 14:00   0:4 (0:3) 2
Sa - 21.11. 14:00   0:4 (0:2) 2
Sa - 21.11. 14:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 21.11. 14:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
17. Spieltag
Mi - 25.11. 15:30   2:1 (1:0) 2
Mi - 25.11. 17:30   1:2 (0:1) 2
Mi - 25.11. 18:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Mi - 25.11. 18:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Mi - 25.11. 18:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
Mi - 25.11. 19:30   0:4 (0:2) 2
Mi - 25.11. 19:30   1:1 (0:0) 2
Mi - 25.11. 19:30   0:1 (0:1) 2
Mi - 25.11. 19:30   0:0 (0:0) 2
Mi - 25.11. 19:30   6:1 (2:1) 2
18. Spieltag
Sa - 28.11. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 28.11. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 28.11. 14:00   2:0 (2:0) 2
Sa - 28.11. 14:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 28.11. 14:00   3:1 (3:0) 2
Sa - 28.11. 14:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 28.11. 14:00   6:2 (0:2) 2
Sa - 28.11. 14:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
So - 29.11. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
So - 29.11. 14:00   0:3 (0:0) 2
19. Spieltag
Fr - 04.12. 18:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
Fr - 04.12. 19:30   2:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 05.12. 14:00   1:2 (1:2) 2
Sa - 05.12. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 05.12. 14:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 05.12. 14:00   5:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 05.12. 14:00   3:3 (2:0) 2
Sa - 05.12. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 05.12. 14:00   3:1 (2:0) 2
So - 06.12. 15:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
20. Spieltag
Fr - 11.12. 19:30   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 12.12. 14:00   0:2 (0:2) 2
Sa - 12.12. 14:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 12.12. 14:00   3:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 12.12. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 12.12. 14:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 12.12. 14:00   0:3 (0:1) 2
Sa - 12.12. 14:00   3:2 (2:0) 2
Sa - 12.12. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
So - 13.12. 14:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
21. Spieltag
Sa - 19.12. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 19.12. 14:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 19.12. 14:00   3:2 (1:2) 2
Sa - 19.12. 14:00   5:2 (1:0) 2
Sa - 19.12. 14:00   1:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 19.12. 14:00   5:1 (3:0) 2
Sa - 19.12. 14:00   3:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 19.12. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 19.12. 14:00   3:2 (2:1) 2
Mi - 27.01. 14:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
22. Spieltag
Sa - 16.01. 14:00   5:0 (3:0) 2
Sa - 16.01. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 16.01. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 16.01. 14:00   3:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 16.01. 14:00   0:2 (0:2) 2
Sa - 16.01. 14:00   3:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 16.01. 14:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 16.01. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
So - 17.01. 15:00   2:1 (1:1) 2
Mi - 10.03. 14:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
23. Spieltag
Sa - 23.01. 14:00   2:0 (2:0) 2
Sa - 23.01. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 23.01. 14:00   0:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 23.01. 14:00   3:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 23.01. 14:00   3:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 23.01. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 23.01. 14:00   0:3 (0:1) 2
Sa - 23.01. 14:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 23.01. 14:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 23.01. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
24. Spieltag
Sa - 30.01. 14:00   2:4 (1:2) 2
Sa - 30.01. 14:00   2:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 30.01. 14:00   2:3 (1:2) 2
So - 31.01. 15:00   4:0 (2:0) 2
Di - 23.02. 19:30   0:0 (0:0) 2
Di - 23.02. 19:30   0:0 (0:0) 2
Mi - 24.02. 19:30   1:2 (1:1) 2
Mi - 17.03. 18:00   2:0 (2:0) 2
Mi - 31.03. 19:30   3:1 (2:1) 2
Fr - 30.04. 18:30   4:2 (3:0) 2
25. Spieltag
Sa - 06.02. 14:00   1:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 06.02. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 06.02. 14:00   0:2 (0:0) 2
Sa - 06.02. 14:00   2:1 (2:1) 2
Sa - 06.02. 14:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 06.02. 14:00   0:2 (0:0) 2
Sa - 06.02. 14:00   2:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 06.02. 14:00   0:2 (0:1) 2
Mi - 03.03. 18:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Mi - 17.03. 19:30   1:1 (1:0) 2
26. Spieltag
So - 14.02. 15:00   2:2 (2:1) 2
Mi - 24.02. 19:30   1:0 (0:0) 2
Mi - 03.03. 18:00   1:2 (0:0) 2
Mi - 10.03. 18:00   3:2 (1:2) 2
Mi - 10.03. 19:30   1:1 (0:1) 2
Mi - 24.03. 18:00   2:2 (1:1) 2
Mi - 24.03. 18:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Mi - 24.03. 19:30   0:2 (0:1) 2
Mi - 24.03. 19:30   0:2 (0:0) 2
Mi - 24.03. 19:30   2:1 (1:0) 2
27. Spieltag
Sa - 20.02. 14:00   1:2 (0:2) 2
Sa - 20.02. 14:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 20.02. 14:00   1:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 20.02. 14:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 20.02. 14:00   2:2 (1:2) 2
Sa - 20.02. 14:30   0:0 (0:0) 2
Mi - 03.03. 18:00   1:4 (0:2) 2
Mi - 24.03. 17:00   1:3 (0:1) 2
Mi - 14.04. 18:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
So - 02.05. 14:00   5:0 (1:0) 2
28. Spieltag
Fr - 26.02. 19:00   3:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 27.02. 14:00   3:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 27.02. 14:00   2:2 (1:0) 2
Sa - 27.02. 14:00   3:2 (1:1) 2
Sa - 27.02. 14:00   1:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 27.02. 14:00   3:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 27.02. 14:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 27.02. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 27.02. 14:00   1:2 (0:0) 2
Sa - 27.02. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
29. Spieltag
Sa - 06.03. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 06.03. 14:00   0:2 (0:0) 2
Sa - 06.03. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 06.03. 14:00   0:2 (0:0) 2
Sa - 06.03. 14:00   3:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 06.03. 14:00   0:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 06.03. 14:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 06.03. 14:00   3:1 (2:0) 2
Sa - 06.03. 15:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
So - 07.03. 14:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
30. Spieltag
Sa - 13.03. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 13.03. 14:00   3:3 (1:2) 2
Sa - 13.03. 14:00   3:2 (1:1) 2
Sa - 13.03. 14:00   2:2 (2:1) 2
Sa - 13.03. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 13.03. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 13.03. 14:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 13.03. 14:00   0:2 (0:0) 2
Sa - 13.03. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 13.03. 14:15   0:2 (0:2) 2
31. Spieltag
Sa - 20.03. 14:00   4:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 20.03. 14:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 20.03. 14:00   1:2 (0:2) 2
Sa - 20.03. 14:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 20.03. 14:00   2:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 20.03. 14:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 20.03. 14:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 20.03. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 20.03. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 20.03. 15:30   5:2 (1:2) 2
32. Spieltag
Sa - 27.03. 14:00   4:1 (3:1) 2
Sa - 27.03. 14:00   4:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 27.03. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 27.03. 14:00   2:2 (0:2) 2
Sa - 27.03. 14:00   1:3 (1:0) 2
Sa - 27.03. 14:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 27.03. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 27.03. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 27.03. 14:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
Di - 01.06. 19:30   1:1 (1:1) 2
33. Spieltag
Do - 01.04. 17:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
Do - 01.04. 17:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 03.04. 14:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 03.04. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 03.04. 14:00   2:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 03.04. 14:00   2:3 (0:2) 2
Sa - 03.04. 14:00   2:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 03.04. 14:00   5:0 (3:0) 2
Sa - 03.04. 14:00   2:1 (1:0) 2
So - 04.04. 15:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
34. Spieltag
Mi - 07.04. 18:30   1:1 (1:1) 2
Mi - 07.04. 18:30   1:1 (1:0) 2
Mi - 07.04. 19:00   2:1 (2:0) 2
Mi - 07.04. 19:30   0:2 (0:1) 2
Mi - 07.04. 19:30   0:2 (0:1) 2
Mi - 07.04. 19:30   1:1 (0:0) 2
Mi - 07.04. 19:30   2:1 (1:0) 2
Mi - 14.04. 19:30   0:3 (0:1) 2
Mi - 14.04. 19:30   1:1 (1:1) 2
Mi - 21.04. 19:30   4:0 (2:0) 2
35. Spieltag
Sa - 10.04. 14:00   1:4 (0:2) 2
Sa - 10.04. 14:00   2:3 (1:1) 2
Sa - 10.04. 14:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 10.04. 14:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 10.04. 14:00   0:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 10.04. 14:00   5:2 (1:2) 2
Sa - 10.04. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 10.04. 14:00   4:0 (2:0) 2
Sa - 10.04. 14:00   0:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 10.04. 14:00   0:3 (0:2) 2
36. Spieltag
Sa - 17.04. 14:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 17.04. 14:00   3:1 (2:0) 2
Sa - 17.04. 14:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 17.04. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 17.04. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 17.04. 14:00   0:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 17.04. 15:30   2:0 (1:0) 2
So - 18.04. 14:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
Di - 04.05. 18:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Mi - 05.05. 18:30   4:0 (1:0) 2
37. Spieltag
Fr - 23.04. 19:30   0:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 24.04. 14:00   1:3 (1:1) 2
Sa - 24.04. 14:00   1:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 24.04. 14:00   4:1 (2:0) 2
Sa - 24.04. 14:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
Sa - 24.04. 14:00   1:2 (1:1) 2
Sa - 24.04. 14:00   3:3 (3:1) 2
Sa - 24.04. 14:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
Mi - 12.05. 19:30   2:4 (1:3) 2
Mi - 19.05. 18:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
38. Spieltag
Sa - 08.05. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 08.05. 14:00   0:3 (0:3) 2
Sa - 08.05. 14:00   3:1 (2:1) 2
Sa - 08.05. 14:00   2:1 (2:0) 2
Sa - 08.05. 14:00   2:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 08.05. 14:00   6:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 08.05. 14:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 08.05. 14:00   0:3 (0:2) 2
Sa - 08.05. 14:00   1:2 (0:1) 2
Mi - 26.05. 18:30   0:0 (0:0) 2
39. Spieltag
Sa - 15.05. 14:00   0:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 15.05. 14:00   2:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 15.05. 14:00   2:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 15.05. 14:00   3:5 (0:1) 2
Sa - 15.05. 14:00   2:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 15.05. 14:00   2:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 15.05. 14:00   2:0 (1:0) 2
So - 16.05. 14:00   2:2 (1:1) 2
So - 16.05. 14:00   2:2 (1:0) 2
Di - 01.06. 19:30   3:1 (1:0) 2
40. Spieltag
Sa - 22.05. 14:00   3:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 22.05. 14:00   1:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 22.05. 14:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 22.05. 14:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 22.05. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 22.05. 14:00   0:2 (0:0) 2
Sa - 22.05. 14:00   4:2 (2:1) 2
Sa - 22.05. 14:00   0:3 (0:0) 2
So - 23.05. 14:00   1:3 (1:1) 2
So - 23.05. 14:00   2:1 (2:0) 2
41. Spieltag
Mi - 26.05. 19:30   5:2 (3:1) 2
Mi - 26.05. 19:30   3:1 (2:1) 2
Fr - 28.05. 18:30   1:1 (1:1) 2
Fr - 28.05. 19:30   3:1 (1:1) 2
Sa - 29.05. 14:00   2:2 (0:1) 2
Sa - 29.05. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 29.05. 14:00   1:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 29.05. 14:00   4:1 (2:0) 2
Di - 01.06. 18:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
Di - 01.06. 19:30   3:2 (1:0) 2
42. Spieltag
Sa - 05.06. 14:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 05.06. 14:00   3:2 (1:1) 2
Sa - 05.06. 14:00   4:1 (2:0) 2
Sa - 05.06. 14:00   5:2 (1:1) 2
Sa - 05.06. 14:00   3:1 (1:0) 2
Sa - 05.06. 14:00   0:3 (0:1) 2
Sa - 05.06. 14:00   1:2 (1:1) 2
Sa - 05.06. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 05.06. 14:00   2:2 (1:0) 2
Sa - 05.06. 14:00   0:2 (0:2) 2
Vermarktung: