Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 01.09. 13:00   0:8
So - 01.09. 13:15   1:2
So - 01.09. 15:00   4:1
So - 01.09. 15:00   -:-
So - 01.09. 15:00   1:2
So - 01.09. 15:00   0:3
So - 01.09. 15:00   0:4
2. Spieltag
So - 08.09. 13:00   2:4
So - 08.09. 15:00   -:-
So - 08.09. 15:00   3:4
So - 08.09. 15:00   3:3
So - 08.09. 15:00   9:0
Mi - 18.09. 19:30   2:1
Do - 19.09. 19:15   2:4
3. Spieltag
So - 15.09. 13:00   1:2
So - 15.09. 13:15   0:9
So - 15.09. 15:00   2:4
So - 15.09. 15:00   -:-
So - 15.09. 15:00   0:3
So - 15.09. 15:00   3:3
So - 15.09. 15:00   4:0
4. Spieltag
So - 22.09. 13:00   0:0
So - 22.09. 15:00   5:2
So - 22.09. 15:00   3:0
So - 22.09. 15:00   10:0
So - 22.09. 15:00   6:0
So - 22.09. 15:00   2:0 Umw.
So - 22.09. 15:00   -:-
5. Spieltag
So - 29.09. 13:00   1:8
So - 29.09. 13:00   1:5
So - 29.09. 13:00   3:4
So - 29.09. 13:15   0:2
So - 29.09. 15:00   1:3
So - 29.09. 15:00   -:-
So - 29.09. 15:00   1:1
6. Spieltag
So - 06.10. 13:00   1:4
So - 06.10. 15:00   2:2
So - 06.10. 15:00   1:1
So - 06.10. 15:00   4:3
So - 06.10. 15:00   -:-
So - 06.10. 15:00   1:3
So - 06.10. 15:00   5:1
7. Spieltag
So - 13.10. 13:00   1:1
So - 13.10. 13:00   3:6
So - 13.10. 13:15   2:3
So - 13.10. 15:00   0:2
So - 13.10. 15:00   -:-
So - 13.10. 15:00   2:0
So - 13.10. 15:00   1:2
8. Spieltag
So - 20.10. 13:15   -:-
So - 20.10. 15:00   0:1
So - 20.10. 15:00   7:3
So - 20.10. 15:00   2:2
So - 20.10. 15:00   5:1
So - 20.10. 15:00   0:0
So - 20.10. 15:00   1:2
9. Spieltag
So - 27.10. 13:00   2:3
So - 27.10. 13:00   1:4
So - 27.10. 13:00   4:6
So - 27.10. 15:00   6:1
So - 27.10. 15:00   -:-
So - 27.10. 15:00   3:2
So - 27.10. 15:00   2:2
10. Spieltag
So - 03.11. 12:45   1:4
So - 03.11. 14:30   0:1
So - 03.11. 14:30   2:0
So - 03.11. 14:30   -:-
So - 03.11. 14:30   1:1 1
So - 03.11. 14:30   5:2
So - 03.11. 14:30   4:3
11. Spieltag
So - 10.11. 12:45   3:2
So - 10.11. 12:45   1:1
So - 10.11. 12:45   4:3
So - 10.11. 14:30   -:-
So - 10.11. 14:30   5:2
So - 10.11. 14:30   7:1
Do - 21.11. 19:15   verl
12. Spieltag
So - 17.11. 13:00   3:4
So - 17.11. 14:45   3:6
So - 17.11. 14:45   -:-
So - 17.11. 14:45   4:1
So - 17.11. 14:45   1:3
So - 17.11. 14:45   3:0
So - 17.11. 14:45   3:1
13. Spieltag
So - 01.12. 12:45   2:1
So - 01.12. 12:45   6:3
So - 01.12. 14:30   2:3
So - 01.12. 14:30   4:6
So - 01.12. 14:30   3:0
So - 01.12. 14:30   2:2
So - 01.12. 14:30   2:0
14. Spieltag
So - 08.12. 12:45   1:7
So - 08.12. 14:30   1:4
So - 08.12. 14:30   -:-
So - 08.12. 14:30   1:2
So - 08.12. 14:30   1:1
So - 08.12. 14:30   2:6
So - 16.02. 15:00   0:4
15. Spieltag
So - 15.12. 12:45   7:0
So - 15.12. 12:45   7:2
So - 15.12. 14:30   2:3
So - 15.12. 14:30   8:2
So - 15.12. 14:30   -:-
So - 16.02. 15:00   3:5
So - 23.02. 15:00   1:2
16. Spieltag
So - 09.03. 13:00   4:0
So - 09.03. 13:15   1:2
So - 09.03. 15:00   3:1
So - 09.03. 15:00   1:1
So - 09.03. 15:00   2:8
So - 09.03. 15:00   -:-
So - 09.03. 15:00   2:0
17. Spieltag
So - 16.03. 13:00   1:2
So - 16.03. 13:00   -:-
So - 16.03. 15:00   1:0
So - 16.03. 15:00   9:0
So - 16.03. 15:00   3:3
So - 16.03. 15:00   2:0
So - 16.03. 17:30   3:1
18. Spieltag
So - 23.03. 13:00   2:1
So - 23.03. 13:00   1:3
So - 23.03. 13:15   2:1
So - 23.03. 15:00   -:-
So - 23.03. 15:00   5:1
So - 23.03. 15:00   7:2
So - 23.03. 15:00   1:3
19. Spieltag
Mi - 26.03. 19:00   1:0
Do - 27.03. 19:15   6:0
Do - 27.03. 19:15   -:-
Do - 27.03. 19:15   2:0
Do - 27.03. 19:30   4:0
Fr - 28.03. 19:15   2:3
Di - 01.04. 18:30   3:2
20. Spieltag
So - 30.03. 13:00   1:3
So - 30.03. 13:00   2:0
So - 30.03. 13:15   3:1
So - 30.03. 15:00   0:4
So - 30.03. 15:00   0:1
So - 30.03. 15:00   1:3
So - 30.03. 15:00   -:-
21. Spieltag
So - 06.04. 15:00   3:2
So - 06.04. 15:00   4:0
So - 06.04. 15:00   -:-
So - 06.04. 15:00   1:2
So - 06.04. 15:00   4:2
So - 06.04. 15:00   5:2 1
So - 06.04. 15:00   4:1
22. Spieltag
So - 13.04. 13:00   5:2
So - 13.04. 13:00   6:3
So - 13.04. 13:15   6:2 1
So - 13.04. 15:00   7:1
So - 13.04. 15:00   1:1
So - 13.04. 15:00   -:-
So - 13.04. 15:00   3:2
23. Spieltag
Mo - 21.04. 13:00   2:2
Mo - 21.04. 15:00   3:0
Mo - 21.04. 15:00   3:3
Mo - 21.04. 15:00   -:-
Mo - 21.04. 15:00   2:4
Mo - 21.04. 15:00   3:1
Mo - 21.04. 15:00   5:2
24. Spieltag
So - 27.04. 13:00   2:3
So - 27.04. 13:00   7:2
So - 27.04. 15:00   0:3
So - 27.04. 15:00   4:2
Mi - 07.05. 19:15   1:2
Mi - 07.05. 19:15   -:-
Di - 20.05. 19:15   2:0 Umw.
25. Spieltag
Do - 01.05. 13:15   4:3
Do - 01.05. 15:00   1:0
Do - 01.05. 15:00   -:-
Do - 01.05. 15:00   2:0
Do - 01.05. 15:00   2:5
Do - 01.05. 15:00   3:2
Do - 01.05. 15:00   3:3
26. Spieltag
So - 04.05. 13:00   2:0
So - 04.05. 13:00   -:-
So - 04.05. 13:00   5:1
So - 04.05. 15:00   5:1
So - 04.05. 15:00   3:2
So - 04.05. 15:00   1:1
So - 04.05. 15:00   2:1
27. Spieltag
So - 11.05. 13:15   1:7
So - 11.05. 15:00   -:-
So - 11.05. 15:00   1:2
So - 11.05. 15:00   0:3
So - 11.05. 15:00   12:1
So - 11.05. 15:00   1:3
So - 11.05. 15:00   0:1
28. Spieltag
So - 18.05. 13:00   3:1
So - 18.05. 13:00   0:2 Umw.
So - 18.05. 15:00   5:2
So - 18.05. 15:00   3:4
So - 18.05. 15:00   -:-
So - 18.05. 15:00   6:1
So - 18.05. 15:00   3:1
29. Spieltag
So - 25.05. 13:00   1:3
So - 25.05. 13:15   3:1
So - 25.05. 15:00   4:3
So - 25.05. 15:00   11:1
So - 25.05. 15:00   2:1
So - 25.05. 15:00   1:1
So - 25.05. 15:00   0:9
30. Spieltag
So - 01.06. 13:00   -:-
So - 01.06. 13:00   11:5
So - 01.06. 15:00   -:-
So - 01.06. 15:00   7:2
So - 01.06. 15:00   1:1
So - 01.06. 15:00   8:1
So - 01.06. 17:00   1:2